EOA
Avaleht | Home | RUS          
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA

Line
  p1  News archive

Õppevideod

Line
  p1  Eesti Olümpiaakadeemia
Line
  p1  Avaleht
Line
  p1  Home
Line
  p1  Organisation
Line
  p1  School Olympic Games
Line
  p1  Grundtvig Workshop
Line
  p1  News
Line
  p1  News archive
Line
  p1  Gallery
Line
  p1  Videos
Line
  p1  Contact
Line
  p1  RUS

EOA

Home > News

News

LIST OF THE SCOOL OLYMPIC GAMES in 2013

08.01.2013

List of the School Olympic Games in 2013 with the data and the names of the project leaders, supported by the EOA, is the following:
 

January 26 - Tornimäe Põhikool (Saaremaa county) - Raili Nõgu
Febuary 27 - March 1 - Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium (Ida-Virumaa county) - Viktor Predbannikov

May 9 - Põlva Ühisgümnaasium (Põlvamaa county) - Jaana Aedmäe
May 13 - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium (Raplamaa county) - Ingrid Lenk
May 13.-16 - Kiigemetsa School (Jõgevamaa county) - Merje Talistu
May 15 - Kohtla-Järve Slaavi Gümnaasium (Ida-Virumaa county) - Julia Volkova
May - Pelgulinna Gümnaasium (Harjumaa county) - Rea Lillemets
May 23.-24 - Türi Põhikool (Järvamaa county) - Sandra Alusalu
May 24 - Luunja Keskkool (Tartumaa county) - Elve Raja
May 27.-28 - Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium (Lääne-Virumaa county) - Egne Liivalaid
May 27.-30 - Narva Soldino Gümnaasium (Ida-Virumaa county) - Jelena Vassiljeva
May 28 - Järva-Jaani Gümnaasium (Järvamaa county) - Silva Kärner
May 29.-30 - Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium (Tartumaa county) - Kristi Allik, Tiina Vink
May 29.-31 - Valga Vene Gümnaasium (Valgamaa county) - Eva Tšepurko
May 30 - Scholl Olympic Games of Kohtla-Järve city (Ida-Virumaa county) - Inna Mällo
May 30 - Rakvere Linna Algkool (Lääne-Virumaa county) - Marge Kruusimägi
May 31 - Kullamaa Keskkool (Läänemaa county) - Mai Jõevee
May - Tapa Erikool (Lääne-Virumaa county) - Andzelika Lillemägi
June 3 - Kambja Põhikool (Tartumaa county) - Katre Pind
June 3 - Tartu Veeriku School (Tartumaa county) - Kadri Lill
June 3 - Kildu Põhikool (Viljandimaa county) - Malle Poska
June 3 – Kohtla-Järve Kesklinna Gümnaasium (Ida-Virumaa county) – Inna Sergejeva

September 12.-13 - Ridala Põhikool (Läänemaa county) - Pille Raudsepp
September 14 - School Olympic Games of kodutütred (Saaremaa county) - Lii Vanem

   
CONCLUSIONS OF THE GRUNDTVIG WORKSHOP
Triip
LIST OF THE SCOOL OLYMPIC GAMES in 2013
Triip
LIST OF THE SCOOL OLYMPIC GAMES in 2012
Uudised
   
June 2017
Tagasi Edasi
 
   
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  
Kalender
   
Kaart
EOK
Kalender