EOA
Avaleht | Home | RUS          
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA
EOA

Line
  p1  News archive

Õppevideod

Line
  p1  Eesti Olümpiaakadeemia
Line
  p1  Avaleht
Line
  p1  Home
Line
  p1  Organisation
Line
  p1  School Olympic Games
Line
  p1  Grundtvig Workshop
Line
  p1  News
Line
  p1  News archive
Line
  p1  Gallery
Line
  p1  Videos
Line
  p1  Contact
Line
  p1  RUS

EOA

Home > News

News

LIST OF THE SCOOL OLYMPIC GAMES in 2012

02.01.2012

List of the School Olympic Games in 2012 with the data and the names of the project leaders, supported by the EOA, is the following:
 

January 25 - Schools of East Estonia (Ida-Virumaa county) - Piret Niglas
February 1-23 - Kuusalu Keskkool (Harjumaa county) - Ingrit Keerma
March 3 - Kindergartens of Raplamaa county - Aivo Sildvee
May 7-11 - Kiigemetsa School (Jõgevamaa county) - Helju Ansberg
May 14-18 - Tartu kindergarten Helika (Tartumaa county) - Tiina Kivisalu 
May 17/18 - Halliste Põhikool (Viljandimaa county) - Milvi Kull 
May 18 - Pala School (Jõgevamaa county) - Virge Otsa 
May 18 - Tartu School named Mart Reinik (Tartumaa county) - Terje Hallik
May 24 - Jõgeva Gümnaasium (Jõgevamaa county) - Viktor Nõmm
May 25/26 - Konguta School (Tartumaa county) - Liina Tamm
May 28 - Tori Põhikool (Pärnumaa county) - Anne Borkvel
May 28-31 - Narva Soldino Gümnaasium (Ida-Virumaa county) - Jelena Vassiljeva
May 29 - Torma Põhikool (Jõgevamaa county) - Enda Kalm
May 29 - Kullamaa Keskkool (Läänemaa county) - Viive Karnau
May 30 - Kunda Ühisgümnaasium (Lääne-Virumaa county) - Jaak Jalakas
May 30 - Märjamaa Gümnaasium (Raplamaa county) - Andres Elmik
May 30-June 1 - Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium (Ida-Virumaa county) - Viktor Predbannikov
May 31 - Haapsalu Kutsehariduskeskus (Läänemaa county) - Aigi Pardel
May 31 - Nõva Põhikool (Läänemaa county) - Virve Tauts 
May 31 - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool (Pärnumaa county) - Ulvi Lutoškin
May13 - Kõrveküla Põhikool (Tartumaa county) - Ille Kukk  Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum (Harjumaa county) - Katrin Kroosmann
May - Alatskivi Keskkool (Tartumaa county) - Illi Teras
June 1 - Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum (Harjumaa county) - Katrin Kroosmann
June 1 - Schools of Kohtla-Järve city (Ida-Virumaa county) - Inna Mällo, Julija Kovaltšuk
June 1 - Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool (Pärnumaa county) - Rein Semenov
June 1 - Mõniste School (Võrumaa county) - Virve Tamm
June 1-4 - Tartu Kroonuaia School (Tartumaa county) - Siret Kruk
June 5 - Paide Ühisgümnaasium (Järvamaa county) - Marika Kuusik

September 13/14 - Haapsalu Linna Algkool (Läänemaa county) - Leelo Paju
September 14-15 - School Olympic Games of Kodutütred (Saaremaa county) - Ingrid Paiste
September 14 - Tilsi Põhikool (Põlvamaa county) - Reet Külaots
September 21 - Ülenurme Gümnaasium (Tartumaa county) - Marit Rauk
September 28 - Värska Gümnaasium (Põlvamaa county) - Anneli Lätt

See the map of the School Olympic Games in 2012: www.olympiaharidus.eu/index.php 

   
CONCLUSIONS OF THE GRUNDTVIG WORKSHOP
Triip
LIST OF THE SCOOL OLYMPIC GAMES in 2013
Triip
LIST OF THE SCOOL OLYMPIC GAMES in 2012
Uudised
   
June 2017
Tagasi Edasi
 
   
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  
Kalender
   
Kaart
EOK
Kalender